USC Marshall Partners Honor Roll

Thank you to our generous Partners for their support of the USC Marshall School of Business and USC Leventhal School of Accounting. 

President Level
 
Last name index: ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9
NameNicknameDegreeClass of
John G. Acker
BS
MBA
1983
1987
Ahmad A. Al-Khatib
Allan M. Alarab
BS
1987
Joseph C. Allanson
Leslie S. Alston
MBT
2001
David T. Altshuler
Dann V. Angeloff
MBA
BS
1963
1958
Aon Risk Solutions
Charles S. Argyle
Peter Arkley
Regan Avery
Paul T. Bader
MBT
BS
MBT
1981
1980
1993
Laura T. Baird
Matthew K. Baird
Lawrence Barnett
JDMBA
1982
John P. Barrett
Bradley J. Bastian
John J. Bessolo
Brent Bickett
BS
1986
Henry P. BinerHenry.Biner.1994
MBA
1994
Alexander BlecksmithAlex
MBA
2012
Shane A. Brisbin
BS
1991
Scott C. Brittingham
MACP
MBA
1996
1988
Elliott B. Broidy
BS
1979
Jill D. Brooks-Garnett
BS
2000
Jules G. Buenabenta
BS
1987
Gary D. Burnison
BS
1984
Leslie T. Burnison
David E. Buxton
MS
MBA
1972
1968
Siuon ChanJason
BS
BS
1999
1997
Sophia Chan
Robert T. Chapman
BS
1978
Audrey Chu
Robert C. Clifford
BS
1986
Thomas W. Corbett
Claire Y. Cui
MBA
1995
Carl V. Davidson
Jake R. Davidson
BS
2017
Erika Demma
John Demma
Anne S. DeNaut
BS
1984
John C. DeVine
Laurel DeVine
Denise M. Donahue
Timothy J. Donahue
Timothy C. DraperTim
Sandra J. Evers-Manly
Cheryl L. Faillace
MBA
BS
1997
1988
Terrence E. FancherTerry
Brett K. Fisher
Partner Level
 
Last name index: ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9
NameNicknameDegreeClass of
Kedrick D. Adkins
Parviz V. AfsharPaul
MS
1978
Shiva Afshar
Aaron A. Amaro
BS
1998
Pamela Bakar
Todd Bakar
Geoffrey D. BaldwinDuff
BS
1987
Rajvi Berry
BS
MACC
1985
1986
Kevin S. Bogart
BS
1987
Daniel M. CalpinDan
MBA
BS
2012
2007
William G. Caras
BS
1980
Matthew P. Carbone
Richard L. Chade
BS
1985
Paul T. Chen
MBA
 
Steven A. Cohen
Bonnie Dale
JD
BA
1982
1979
Michael A. DeMayo
David T. DesperDave
BS
1986
David M. Dickson
Scott H. Dunklee
BS
1988
Gregg K. Ficery
Ambrose Fisher
John M. Flynn
BS
1986
Jonathan V. Gaule
BS
MBA
1967
1971
Hubert D. Glover
BA
1978
Bruce L. Goldsmith
BS
1969
Joseph H. GomezJoe
MBT
2001
Michael B. Gottlieb
BS
1986
Robert H. Grant
BS
1979
Ryan Z. Graves
BS
1998
Weiqing GuoWendy
Glen I. Hamakawa
BS
1984
John P. Harvey
BS
1989
Charles B. HintzBrad
MS
1976
David C. Holman
Susan L. Huberman
Paul A. James
MBA
BS
1988
1999
Christopher M. Johnston
BS
MACC
1996
1996
Gurinder Kalra
Heather Kline
BA
BA
1994
1994
Michiaki KoyamaMitch
BS
1986
Sanjeev Kumar
David M. LamDavid
MBA
BA
1982
1982
William A. Le Sage
BS
1971
Michelle S. Lee
MBT
1997
Chung-Chi Liao
MBA
1993
Cordell A. Lietz
George K. Marinos
BS
1990
Kathleen Martella
BS
1983
Mark J. Martella
Executive Level
 
Last name index: ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9
NameNicknameDegreeClass of
Robert A. Abeles
Robin L. Applebaum-Morgan
BS
1987
R. S. ArnellScott
MBA
1980
Patrick D. Auger
BS
2004
Gregory D. BarnesGreg
 
 
Randolph P. Beatty
Julie Benniardi
BS
1991
David H. Black
Jeanne L. Black
Robert C. Boada
James C. Bounds
Nan Burton
Joseph F. Cannella
Todd Carper
BA
1994
Steven H. Cassriel
Raman Chitkara
Christine Y. Chui
MBA
1999
Diane Connelly
BS
BA
1980
1980
Stuart Corvin
Robert A. Curry
BS
1957
Calvin R. Dalton
BS
2001
Molly S. Davin
Matthew E. Davis
BS
1998
Bradley J. Dechter
BS
1974
Darcy L. Dietz-Fenoglio
Jeffrey Ettinger
LeeAnn Ettinger
Ellen M. Feeney
Kristy M. Fercho
BS
1988
Karen L. Finnerty
BS
1987
Jeffrey J. Fleeher
MBA
2011
Joan M. Gardner
Gary J. Gasper
Brian R. Gauer
BS
1998
Jay L. Goldstein
Rupert Hall
BA
1985
Samuel C. Hathorn
BS
1966
Matthew C. Heist
BA
MBA
1991
1998
Mark P. Hochgesang
 
 
1979
1981
Scott HodgkinsScott
BS
JD
MBT
1982
1992
1991
Christopher J. HouskaChris
Ankit K. Jain
MBA
2015
Richard M. JelinekRick
BS
1988
Erika N. Jordan
 
 
2018
 
Scott A. Kaiserman
MBA
1997
Joseph Karaki
R. Paul Kinscherff
BS
1980
Mark R. Kistler
Lesly Knight-Davenport
Eric H. Kwong
BS
2004
Director Level
 
NameNicknameDegreeClass of
Samiul Abedin
BS
1994
Guilford C. Babcock
Luis Campa
BA
2002
Wallace S. Ching
BS
1959
Nancy S. Cho Kim
MBA
BS
1995
1991
Marsha J. Christie
MACC
BS
1995
1994
Pamela M. Covington
BS
1983
Terrence D. Dibble
BS
1970
Brian P. Eller
BA
MBA
1994
2001
Craig E. Farkas
MBAMR
BS
1993
1989
Gregory C. Feng
BS
1995
Daniel E. Fienberg
MBA
2000
Brian P. Fraher
David H. Hannah
BS
1973
Tamara L. Hatwan
MMM
1989
Brandon G. Howald
JDMBA
1999
Chienta Hsu
MBA
2011
David J. Johnson
MBA
1976
David A. Kirtman
BS
2005
Danny Kradjian
BA
2014
Michael T. Liu
MBA
1999
May Low
Kjell Lundal
Lan Luo
Naoya Matsuda
BS
2002
Harry S. Mc Gee
 
1981
Jason C. Melillo
BS
1988
Scot L. Obler
BS
1979
Jeffrey S. Oto
BS
1988
Silvi Otsmaa
Jerry N. Parrish
Paul W. Reisz
MBA
1984
John M. Renfro
Raymond J. RosendinRay
Jonathan D. Roux
MBA
BS
 
2004
Dan Sandel
MBA
1968
Cheri M. Sparks
Thomas E. Wendler
 
 
1988
1984
Kenya C. Williams
BS
2005
Shareholder Levels I, II, III
 
Last name index: ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9
NameNicknameDegreeClass of
Christopher W. Aaron
MACC
2012
Aaron D. Farkas
Yash Gupta
Mary E. Jebbia
Omar F. Leon
Claire M. Logan
BS
2016
Alexander A. Loh
JD
2017
Trent J. Moskowitz
BS
2017
Ryan T. Murphy
Chi Young ParkDaniel
BS
2015
Arian Rezazadeh
BS
2013
Joseph T. Shuchatowitz
MBT
BS
2018
2017
Samantha Solomon
Matthew P. Teinowitz
MBA
2020
Steven Tomiyama
 
2023
Pedro Villanueva
BS
2008
Shareholder III Level
 
Last name index: ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9
NameNicknameDegreeClass of
Christopher W. Aaron
MACC
2012
Mary E. Jebbia
Alexander A. Loh
JD
2017
Trent J. Moskowitz
BS
2017
Samantha Solomon
Matthew P. Teinowitz
MBA
2020
Pedro Villanueva
BS
2008
Shareholder II Level
 
Last name index: ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9
NameNicknameDegreeClass of
Claire M. LoganBS2016
Chi Young ParkDanielBS2015
Arian RezazadehBS2013
Steven Tomiyama2023
Shareholder I Level
 
Last name index: ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9
NameNicknameDegreeClass of
Aaron D. Farkas
Yash Gupta
Omar F. Leon
Ryan T. Murphy
Joseph T. Shuchatowitz
MBT
BS
2018
2017
Emeriti
 
NameNicknameDegreeClass of
John W. Dameron
BS
1980
Scott L. Gilmore
 
 
 
1978
1978
1975
Otis M. Healy
James M. Krueger
MBA
BS
1963
1961

The USC Marshall Partners Honor Roll is a dynamic listing of our current Partners, generous supporters who make meaningful contributions annually and more frequently to the school. Please contact partners@marshall.usc.edu with any questions. 

The USC Marshall Partners Honor Roll
page may take more than a minute to load.

Continue to Honor Roll

Close